Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplementary Indent 2023 24 For Tab/Cap. Calcium Carbonate 500mg And Vita D3 250 Iu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106254321 |
|
Reference Number |
82241697A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106254321/viewNitPdf_4466298.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplementary indent 2024-25 for calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent nrch /a m i no-18.224 calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no -18.224/2025-26 calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab/cap. taurine 500mg and acetylcysteine 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab/cap. taurine 500mg and acetylcysteine 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab/cap. taurine 500mg and acetylcysteine 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(supplementary indent) tab/cap voriconazole 200mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 18.225/2025-26 tab./cap. calcium carbonate 500mg, vitad3 400 iu and curculonga extract 5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type