Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No 18.224/2025 26 Calcium Carbonate 500mg And Vita D3 250 Iu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106589904 |
|
Reference Number |
82251697 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106589904/viewNitPdf_4849912.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSupplementary indent nrch /a m i no-18.224 calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2023-24 for tab/cap. calcium carbonate 500mg and vitad3 250iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 18.225/2025-26 tab./cap. calcium carbonate 500mg, vitad3 400 iu and curculonga extract 5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- [tablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- 250iu.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- [tablet calcium carbonate 1250 mgvitd3- 250iu.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type