Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 65 Inch Samsung,Hdmi To Rca Converter,Cd Writer,Vga To Hdmi Convertor,Multi Usb Port,Vga Swi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4593828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANASOL LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 14:24:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS | - | 08-02-2024 11:43:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | mangalam associate | - | 10-02-2024 18:47:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAKSHITA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | - | 10-02-2024 18:00:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mangalam associate(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65 Inch SAMSUNG,HDMI to RCA Converter,CD Writer,VGA to HDMI Convertor,Multi USB Port,VGA Swi | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GATI EXPRESS CARGO MOVERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65 Inch SAMSUNG,HDMI to RCA Converter,CD Writer,VGA to HDMI Convertor,Multi USB Port,VGA Swi | 107098.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANASOL LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65 Inch SAMSUNG,HDMI to RCA Converter,CD Writer,VGA to HDMI Convertor,Multi USB Port,VGA Swi | 140300.00 | L3 |