Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vga Splitter 4 Ports With Gain,Vga Cable 25 Mtr,Vga To Hdmi Converter,Hdmi To Vga Converter,Usb To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-09-2023 12:05:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2023 12:25:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NEEDS OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 23-09-2023 16:10:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS | - | 23-09-2023 08:44:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SANYUKT ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 21:16:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANYUKT ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA SPLITTER 4 PORTS WITH GAIN,VGA CABLE 25 MTR,VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER,HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER,USB TO | 289226.26 | L1 |
| 2 | NEEDS OFFICE SYSTEMS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA SPLITTER 4 PORTS WITH GAIN,VGA CABLE 25 MTR,VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER,HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER,USB TO | 302999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA SPLITTER 4 PORTS WITH GAIN,VGA CABLE 25 MTR,VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER,HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER,USB TO | 309285.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA SPLITTER 4 PORTS WITH GAIN,VGA CABLE 25 MTR,VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER,HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER,USB TO | 312910.00 | L4 |