Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Cable,Vga Cable,Vga To Hdmi Converter,Hdmi To Vga Converter,Lan Switch,Cat 6 Cable,Dvd Writer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3700492 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 01:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ADITYA TRADING CO | - | 21-07-2023 09:57:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Riddhi Siddhi Technologies | - | 21-07-2023 14:08:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | - | 20-07-2023 18:15:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | Item Categories : HDMI CABLE,VGA CABLE,VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER,HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER,LAN SWITCH,CAT 6 CABLE,DVD WRITER | 20030.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ADITYA TRADING CO | Item Categories : HDMI CABLE,VGA CABLE,VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER,HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER,LAN SWITCH,CAT 6 CABLE,DVD WRITER | 26600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Riddhi Siddhi Technologies | Item Categories : HDMI CABLE,VGA CABLE,VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER,HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER,LAN SWITCH,CAT 6 CABLE,DVD WRITER | 30475.00 | L3 |