Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.46/2023 24 Nalkavala Pooleri Road Retarring 2023 24 In Ward 6 (46/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.46/2023 24 Nalkavala Pooleri Road Retarring 2023 24 In Ward 6 (46/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattithara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018492 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkavala pooleri road retarring 2023-24 in ward 6 (46/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkavala pooleri road retarring 2023-24 in ward 6 (46/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkkavala pooleri road retarring in ward 6(46/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkkavala pooleri road retarring in ward 6(46/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.280/2023-24-maintenance work in pooleri anganwadi in ward 2(280/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.280/2023-24-maintenance work in pooleri anganwadi in ward 2(280/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.61/2023-24-vengassery neravankunnu road retarring ward 15(61/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.61/2023-24-vengassery neravankunnu road retarring ward 15(61/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 177/2023-24-karanapra moorkkathazham aalikkunnu road retarring in ward 4 (177/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 177/2023-24-karanapra moorkkathazham aalikkunnu road retarring in ward 4 (177/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring in ward 15 (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring in ward 15 (59/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.47/2023-24-krishibhavan quarry road tarring and retarring ward no 7(47/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.47/2023-24-krishibhavan quarry road tarring and retarring ward no 7(47/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type