Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No. 177/2023 24 Karanapra Moorkkathazham Aalikkunnu Road Retarring In Ward 4 (177/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No. 177/2023 24 Karanapra Moorkkathazham Aalikkunnu Road Retarring In Ward 4 (177/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/15/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.304/2023-24-karanapra anganwadi compound wall construction(304/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.304/2023-24-karanapra anganwadi compound wall construction(304/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.61/2023-24-vengassery neravankunnu road retarring ward 15(61/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.61/2023-24-vengassery neravankunnu road retarring ward 15(61/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkavala pooleri road retarring 2023-24 in ward 6 (46/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkavala pooleri road retarring 2023-24 in ward 6 (46/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkavala pooleri road retarring 2023-24 in ward 6 (46/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkavala pooleri road retarring 2023-24 in ward 6 (46/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkkavala pooleri road retarring in ward 6(46/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.46/2023-24-nalkkavala pooleri road retarring in ward 6(46/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type