Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc At Sobran Singh Tomar To Batoli Kushwah Thakur Mohalla Goshpura No. 01 Zone 04 Ward 11.File No.810/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc At Sobran Singh Tomar To Batoli Kushwah Thakur Mohalla Goshpura No. 01 Zone 04 Ward 11.File No.810/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/810/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc at sobran singh tomar to batoli kushwah thakur mohalla goshpura no. 01 zone 04 ward 11.file no.810/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Construction of cc at sobran singh tomar to batoli kushwah thakur mohalla goshpura no. 01 zone 04 ward 11.file no.810/23x3/6. ,2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Maulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of boundrywall at goshpura no.02 near masjid zone 04 ward 11.file no.326/23x3/3.
Construction of boundrywall at goshpura no.02 near masjid zone 04 ward 11.file no.326/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at manmandir takies to khara kuaa goshpura no. 2 jatav mohalla, zone no 04, ward no. 11. file no. 1014/23x3/6
Construction of cc floor at manmandir takies to khara kuaa goshpura no. 2 jatav mohalla, zone no 04, ward no. 11. file no. 1014/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Construction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at rai hostel ke pichhe kushwah mohalla urwai road ward 03 zone 07.file no.824/23x3/6.
Construction of cement concrete road at rai hostel ke pichhe kushwah mohalla urwai road ward 03 zone 07.file no.824/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type