Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit For Replacement Of 16 Mva Emco Make Transformer By 50 Mva Transformer At 132 Kv Ss Benegaon Under Testing Dn. Seoni
|
| Description |
Nit For Replacement Of 16 Mva Emco Make Transformer By 50 Mva Transformer At 132 Kv Ss Benegaon Under Testing Dn. Seoni
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPTC_263847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-24/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE TANDC MPPTCL SEONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 29, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreErection of augmentation 20 mva bbl make 132/33 kv transformer by 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at kothiya 132 kv substation under ee (t) dn. mpptcl guna.
Erection of augmentation 20 mva bbl make 132/33 kv transformer by 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at kothiya 132 kv substation under ee (t) dn. mpptcl guna.
Read moreInstallation of 132 33 kv 40-20 mva transformer at 132 kv ss ganjdundwara under etd mainpuri
Installation of 132 33 kv 40-20 mva transformer at 132 kv ss ganjdundwara under etd mainpuri
Read morePainting of 132 33 kv 63 mva transformer at 132 kv ss sgpgi under etd i lucknow
Painting of 132 33 kv 63 mva transformer at 132 kv ss sgpgi under etd i lucknow
Read moreInstallation of 132 kv 63-40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh iii under etd i aligarh
Installation of 132 kv 63-40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh iii under etd i aligarh
Read moreInstallation of 132 33 kv 40-20 mva transformer at 132 kv ss hasayan under etd ii aligarh
Installation of 132 33 kv 40-20 mva transformer at 132 kv ss hasayan under etd ii aligarh
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv substation tosham from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/ 16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/16 mva, 132/ 11 kv t/fs.
Augmentation of 132 kv substation tosham&#x0d from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/ 16 mva, 132/11 kv&#x0d t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/16 mva, 132/ 11&#x0d kv t/fs.
Read morePainting of 160 mva tf ii emco make installed at 220 132 kv ss ext at 400kv ss orai under e400kv ss division orai
Painting of 160 mva tf ii emco make installed at 220 132 kv ss ext at 400kv ss orai under e400kv ss division orai
Read moreof your Industry type