Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of 160 Mva Tf Ii Emco Make Installed At 220 132 Kv Ss Ext At 400 Kv Ss Orai Under E400 Kv Ss Division Orai
|
| Description |
Painting Of 160 Mva Tf Ii Emco Make Installed At 220 132 Kv Ss Ext At 400 Kv Ss Orai Under E400 Kv Ss Division Orai
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_853579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETS-03 E400KV S/S D -(O) 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E400KV Sub Station Division Bhadrekhi Orai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Painting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read morePainting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Painting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreRefilling of fire fighting equipments at 400kv s/s orai under e400kv s/s division, orai
Refilling of fire fighting equipments at 400kv s/s orai under e400kv s/s division, orai
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 160 mva tf
Repairing of divertor switch and overhoulaing of oltc of 160 mva transformer at 220 kv ss boner aligarh
Read moreWork of carrying out painting job of marshalling boxes at 400kv s/s bhadrekhi orai under e400kv s/s division, orai.
Work of carrying out painting job of marshalling boxes at 400kv s/s bhadrekhi orai under e400kv s/s division, orai.
Read moreNit for replacement of 16 mva emco make transformer by 50 mva transformer at 132 kv ss benegaon under testing dn. seoni
Nit for replacement of 16 mva emco make transformer by 50 mva transformer at 132 kv ss benegaon under testing dn. seoni
Read moreFor the construction of watch towers at 400kv gis ss agra south under e400kv ss division agra
For the construction of watch towers at 400kv gis ss agra south under e400kv ss division agra
Read moreSchedule of prices quantities for construction of partially completed 01 no 132 kv bay at 400kv ss bhadrekhi orai
Schedule of prices quantities for construction of partially completed 01 no 132 kv bay at 400kv ss bhadrekhi orai
Read moreErection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer
Erection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer and associated work at 220 kv gss bherunda, distt. nagaur on labourcontract basis
Read moreCarriage of various equipments materials diverted from various ss for new 160 mva tf-iii bay and replacement of 132 kv isolators and 132 kv bus pt at 220 kv ss etah under etd mainpuri
Carriage of various equipments materials diverted from various ss for new 160 mva tf-iii bay and replacement of 132 kv isolators and 132 kv bus pt at 220 kv ss etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type