Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25/Rc2 Phase 2/One Year Rc Zone Xix For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thodupuzha In Idukki District 4 Road Stretches For A Length Of 9.520 Km
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25/Rc2 Phase 2/One&Amp#X0d
Year Rc Zone Xix For Various Pwd Roads&Amp#X0d
Under Roads Section Thodupuzha In Idukki&Amp#X0d
District 4 Road Stretches For A Length Of 9.520&Amp#X0d
Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_727949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/EE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THODUPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158982 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase2 /one year rc-zone ix- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 4 road stretches for a length of 5.40 km
Rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase2 /one year rc-zone ix- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 4 road stretches for a length of 5.40 km
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/one year rc - zone ii - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 11.20 km--
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/one&#x0d year rc - zone ii - for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section thodupuzha in idukki&#x0d district - 3 road stretches for a length of 11.20&#x0d km--
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/2023 - 24/ one year rc zone ix - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 7 road stretches for a length of 11.8 km-
General-rm rc ii phase i/2023 - 24/ one year rc zone ix - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 7 road stretches for a length of 11.8 km-
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase - i/2023- 24/one year rc - zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section - thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 12.79 km-
General-general rm rc ii phase - i/2023- 24/one year rc - zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section - thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 12.79 km-
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc ii phase i 2023-24 /one year rc -zone iv - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.49 km-t
General-rm - rc ii phase i 2023-24 /one year rc -zone iv - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.49 km-t
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc2 phase 2/ one year rc-zone xv -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district -4 road stretches for a length of 14.200.-general-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/rc2 phase 2/ one year rc-zone xv -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district -4 road stretches for a length of 14.200.-general-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm rc 2 phase i 2023- 24/cluster ii/one year rc zone x - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 9.7 km
General-rm rc 2 phase i 2023- 24/cluster ii/one year rc zone x - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 9.7 km
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/ cluster ii/one year rc - zone vi - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 10.15 km-
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/ cluster ii/one year rc - zone vi - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 10.15 km-
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24 cluster ii/one year rc zone xi- for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 9 road stretches for a length of 10.665 km
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc zone xi- for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thodupuzha in idukki district - 9 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10.665 km.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/ cluster ii/one year rc zone viii - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 10.26 km -
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc zone viii - for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10.26 km -
Read moreof your Industry type