Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm Rc Ii Phase I 2023 24 /One Year Rc Zone Iv For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thodupuzha In Idukki District 2 Road Stretches For A Length Of 11.49 Km T
|
| Description |
General Rm Rc Ii Phase I 2023 24 /One
Year Rc Zone Iv For Various Pwd Roads
Under Roads Section Thodupuzha In Idukki
District 2 Road Stretches For A Length Of 11.49
Km T
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_637338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINAVU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/one year rc - zone ii - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 11.20 km--
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/one&#x0d year rc - zone ii - for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section thodupuzha in idukki&#x0d district - 3 road stretches for a length of 11.20&#x0d km--
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/2023 - 24/ one year rc zone ix - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 7 road stretches for a length of 11.8 km-
General-rm rc ii phase i/2023 - 24/ one year rc zone ix - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 7 road stretches for a length of 11.8 km-
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase - i/2023- 24/one year rc - zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section - thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 12.79 km-
General-general rm rc ii phase - i/2023- 24/one year rc - zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section - thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 12.79 km-
Read moreGeneral-rm rc 2 phase i 2023- 24/cluster ii/one year rc zone x - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 9.7 km
General-rm rc 2 phase i 2023- 24/cluster ii/one year rc zone x - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 9.7 km
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/ cluster ii/one year rc - zone vi - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 10.15 km-
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/ cluster ii/one year rc - zone vi - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 10.15 km-
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24 cluster ii/one year rc zone xi- for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 9 road stretches for a length of 10.665 km
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc zone xi- for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thodupuzha in idukki district - 9 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10.665 km.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/ cluster ii/one year rc zone viii - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 10.26 km -
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc zone viii - for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10.26 km -
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc2 phase 2/one year rc -zone xix- for various pwd roads under roads section -thodupuzha in idukki district-4 road stretches for a length of 9.520 km
General-rm 2024-25/rc2 phase 2/one&#x0d year rc -zone xix- for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section -thodupuzha in idukki&#x0d district-4 road stretches for a length of 9.520&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-rm / 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2 / one year rc-zone iv-for various pwd roads under roads section- kattappana in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 10.900 km km.
General-rm / 2024-25/rc 2&#x0d phase 2 / one year rc-zone iv-for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section- kattappana&#x0d in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 10.900 km km.
Read moreRe tender rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase2 /one year rc-zone ix- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 4 road stretches for a length of 5.40 km
Rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase2 /one year rc-zone ix- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 4 road stretches for a length of 5.40 km
Read moreof your Industry type