Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd/Ae/Bsd/E Nit 21/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Emergent Repair Work To Betberia Dhosa Road Ch.4.20 Km To 7.20 Km In Different Stretches In The District Of South 24 Parganas Under South 24 Parganas Division, Pwd During The Year 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_749567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/BSD/eNIT-21/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9729 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARUIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1656816 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-35/2024-2025
Emergent work to sitakundu-uttarpurni road ch. 2.30 km(lhs), ch.2.80km.(lhs) and ch.2.96 km(lhs)- protection of road side flank with eucalyptus bullah pilling and earth filling during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-37/2024-2025
Emergent repair to sitakundu to uttarpurni road ch.0.826 m (l/s), ch.1.702 m (r/s)- protection of road side flank with eucalyptus bullah pilling and earth filling during the year 2024-2025
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-38/2024-2025
Emergent work to suryapur bridge to durgamandir road ch.0.150km to ch.0.205km-protection of road side flank with eucalyptus bullah pilling and earth work during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-20/2024-2025
Emergent repair of garia-boral-rajpur road from ch.5.00 kmp to 5.75 km in the district of south 24 parganas under south 24 parganas division, pwd during the year 2024-2025
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-22/2024-2025
Uttarbhag-dhosa road from ch.0.00 kmp to 2.50 km, emergent rain damage repair due to incessant rainfall during last week under south 24 parganas division, pwd during the year 2024-2025
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-25/2024-2025
Emergent repair to garia-mathurapur road from 32.500 kmp to 35.00 kmp in the district of south 24 pgs under south 24 parganas division, pwd during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-26/2024-2025
Emergent rain damage repair to baruipur-sasan road from 0.00 kmp to 1.00kmp in the district of south 24 pgs under south 24 parganas division, pwd during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-27/2024-2025
Emergent repair to rob approach road (kolkata side) from 0.00 kmp to 0.400 kmp and garia-mathurapur road from 25.100 kmp to 25.400kmp in the district of south 24 pgs under south 24 parganas division, pwd during the year 2024-2025
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/enit-28/2024-2025
Emergent repair of jamtala to hariraj chatarpar j.b school to ramnagar school via sani battala road from ch.3.00km to 4.70 km under south 24 parganas division, pwd during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreof your Industry type