Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wbpwd/Ae/Bsd/E Nit 27/2024 2025
Description
Emergent Repair To Rob Approach Road (Kolkata Side) From 0.00 Kmp To 0.400 Kmp And Garia Mathurapur Road From 25.100 Kmp To 25.400kmp In The District Of South 24 Pgs Under South 24 Parganas Division, Pwd During The Year 2024 2025
Organisation PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WBPWD_765810_3
Reference
Number
WBPWD/AE/BSD/eNIT-27/2024-2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5703
Tender Value -
Place BARUIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695787

Start Date November 04, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 664 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.