Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Signage Work On Mandhana Ganga Barrage Shuklaganj Purwa Mohanlalganj Road Ch. 94.075 To 99.075
Description
Road Signage Work On Mandhana Ganga Barrage Shuklaganj Purwa Mohanlalganj Road Ch. 94.075 To 99.075
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEUCZ_1057072_7
Reference
Number
3860/E-TENDER/2024 Dated 05-07-2025
Tender Fee 856
EMD 94000
Tender Value -
Place LUCKNOW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923911

Start Date July 15, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 403 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.