Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety And Signage Work Of Mandhana Ganga Bairaj Shuklaganj Purwa Mohanlalganj Road
|
| Description |
Road Safety And Signage Work Of Mandhana Ganga Bairaj Shuklaganj Purwa Mohanlalganj Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_844105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4375/A-1 Dt. 27-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety work on marhala chauraha black spot at mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Road safety work on marhala chauraha black spot at mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Read moreRoad signage work on mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road ch. 94.075 to 99.075
Road signage work on mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road ch. 94.075 to 99.075
Read moreRoad safety and road signage work at mandhana gangabairaj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Road safety and road signage work at mandhana gangabairaj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Read moreRoad safety and road signage work at mandhana gangabairaj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Road safety and road signage work at mandhana gangabairaj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Read moreWs of two lane to four lane of sh-173 mandhana-ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road including five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of two lane to four lane of sh-173 mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road km-18 to km-25-850- in district unnao including five year maintenance
Read moreImprovement of black spot of sisendi chauraha situated at mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road in lucknow district (signage work)
Improvement of black spot of sisendi chauraha situated at mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road in lucknow district (signage work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road to sisedi beniganj road via bharosawa (odr)
Widening and strengthening of mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road to sisedi beniganj road via bharosawa (odr)
Read morewidening and strengtheing of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173 ch.30.600 to ch. 31.000 and ch. 34.000 to ch. 35.000 in district unnao
widening and strengtheing of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173 ch.30.600 to ch. 31.000 and ch. 34.000 to ch. 35.000 in district unnao
Read moreof your Industry type