Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety And Road Signage Work At Mandhana Ganga Bairaj Purwa Mohanlalganj Road Sh 173
|
| Description |
Road Safety And Road Signage Work At Mandhana Ganga Bairaj Purwa Mohanlalganj Road Sh 173
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_840661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4308/A-1 Dt. 19-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety and road signage work at mandhana gangabairaj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Road safety and road signage work at mandhana gangabairaj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Read moreRoad safety and signage work of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road
Road safety and signage work of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road
Read moreRoad safety work on marhala chauraha black spot at mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Road safety work on marhala chauraha black spot at mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173
Read moreRoad signage work on mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road ch. 94.075 to 99.075
Road signage work on mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road ch. 94.075 to 99.075
Read moreWs of two lane to four lane of sh-173 mandhana-ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road including five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of two lane to four lane of sh-173 mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road km-18 to km-25-850- in district unnao including five year maintenance
Read moreImprovement of black spot of sisendi chauraha situated at mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road in lucknow district (signage work)
Improvement of black spot of sisendi chauraha situated at mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road in lucknow district (signage work)
Read moreof your Industry type