Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Current Transformer As Per Drg. No. 24022240033, Item No. 10, Rev. 08.,Current Transformer As Per D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5948024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreCurrent transformer as per drg. no. 24022240033, item no. 05, rev. 08.,current transformer as per d
Read more
Current transformer as per drg. no. 24022240033, item no. 05, rev. 08.,current transformer as per d
Read more
Current transformer as per drg. no. 24022240033, item no. 10, rev. 08.,current transformer as per d
Read more
Current transformer as per drg. no. 24022240033, item no. 07, rev 03.,current transformer as per dr
Read more
Current transformer as per drg. 24022240033, it. no. 11, rev- 08.,current transformer as per drg. n
Read more
Current transformer as per drg. no. 24022240033, it. no. 15, rev. 09.,current transformer as per dr
Read more
Current transformer as per drg no. 24022240033, it. 05, rev. 01.,current transformer as per drg no.
Read more
of your Industry type