Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Sheet With Frame 12 Inch X 8 Inch,Acrylic Sheet With Frame 8 Inch X 6 Inch,Acrylic Sheet Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARGOBIND TRADERS | - | 13-12-2023 19:26:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MITTAL AUTO ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 07:28:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PRABH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 07:38:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARGOBIND TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Sheet With Frame 12 inch x 8 inch,Acrylic Sheet With Frame 8 inch x 6 inch,Acrylic Sheet Wi | 106770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MITTAL AUTO ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Acrylic Sheet With Frame 12 inch x 8 inch,Acrylic Sheet With Frame 8 inch x 6 inch,Acrylic Sheet Wi | 110000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRABH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Sheet With Frame 12 inch x 8 inch,Acrylic Sheet With Frame 8 inch x 6 inch,Acrylic Sheet Wi | 111375.00 | L3 |