Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Banner With Frame 8 Inch X 12 Inch,Drawing Sheet,Add Gel Pen,Dairy With Parker Pen,Track Suit And C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4215122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 20:45:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M A TRADERS | - | 26-11-2023 22:23:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW S.T ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 21:56:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Banner with frame 8 inch x 12 inch,Drawing Sheet,Add Gel Pen,Dairy with Parker Pen,Track Suit and C | 99970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW S.T ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Banner with frame 8 inch x 12 inch,Drawing Sheet,Add Gel Pen,Dairy with Parker Pen,Track Suit and C | 105282.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M A TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Banner with frame 8 inch x 12 inch,Drawing Sheet,Add Gel Pen,Dairy with Parker Pen,Track Suit and C | 113510.00 | L3 |