Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No 81/2023 24 Mullukkadu Mannarkonam Road Concreting In Ward No 3 Of Pooyappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No 81/2023 24 Mullukkadu Mannarkonam Road
Concreting In Ward No 3 Of Pooyappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592244_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PPLY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PooyappallyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p.no-71/2023-24 -kanavil road concreting in ward no2of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-71/2023-24 -kanavil road concreting in ward no2of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-95/2023-24 -kurumbelilroad concreting in ward no-8 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-95/2023-24 -kurumbelilroad concreting in ward no-8 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-78/2023-24 -pongodu padinjaru nediyavila road concreting in ward no-3 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-78/2023-24 -pongodu padinjaru nediyavila road concreting in ward no-3 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-113/2023-24 -maruthamonpally koodarappally road concreting in ward no-14 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-113/2023-24 -maruthamonpally koodarappally road concreting in ward no-14 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-70/2023-24 -melevila moozhiyil elaroad concreting in ward no-2 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-70/2023-24 -melevila moozhiyil elaroad concreting in ward no-2 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-90/2023-24 -karikkathil kinarmukku road concreting in ward no-6 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-90/2023-24 -karikkathil kinarmukku road concreting in ward no-6 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-67/2023-24 palamkonam marthoma church road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-67/2023-24 palamkonam marthoma church road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-64/2023-24 -valiyavila thekkumkara bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-64/2023-24 -valiyavila thekkumkara bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-63/2023-24 -mnakkode smhss canal bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-63/2023-24 -mnakkode smhss canal bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-110/2023-24 -chenkula post office vallomoozhi road concreting in ward no-13 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-110/2023-24 -chenkula post office vallomoozhi road concreting in ward no-13 of pooyappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type