Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan P.No 70/2023 24 Melevila Moozhiyil Elaroad Concreting In Ward No 2 Of Pooyappally Gp
Description
Annual Plan P.No 70/2023 24 Melevila Moozhiyil Elaroad Concreting In Ward No 2 Of Pooyappally Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_592244_5
Reference
Number
1/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PPLY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4229
Tender Value -
Place PooyappallyGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.