Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Bahraich Banda Road (Sh 13) Km 207, 210 To 212(600)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Bahraich Banda Road (Sh 13) Km 207, 210 To 212(600)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1091471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6494/401C(2)-LKOCIR/2025-26 DT. 10.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005009 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bahraich banda road to tahipur link road in km-1, 2(600)
Special repair of bahraich banda road to tahipur link road in km-1, 2(600)
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (by departmental plant)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13)&#x0d (by departmental plant)&#x0d
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Read moreRenewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Renewal of bahraich banda road (sh-13) (ch. 178.000 to 199.00)
Read moreNew construction of bahraich banda road (sh-13) km.-166 to pure sayam khera link road
New construction of bahraich banda road (sh-13) km.-166 to pure sayam khera link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Widening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreShort-term improvement work of tilenda black spot on bahraich-banda road (sh-13) km 178 in raebareli district
Short-term improvement work of tilenda black spot on bahraich-banda road (sh-13) km 178 in raebareli district
Read moreof your Industry type