Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Remodelling Of Drain (C/O Rcc Drain And Culverts From D 253 To D 248 Toward D 344 B And D 247/25 To D 247/33 In Sector 63), Noida.
Description
Remodelling Of Drain (C/O Rcc Drain And Culverts From D 253 To D 248 Toward D 344 B And D 247/25 To D 247/33 In Sector 63), Noida.
Organisation New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NOIDA_1145071_1
Reference
Number
04/GM(C)/SM(WC-4)/ET/2026-27
Tender Fee 5310
EMD 9.18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NOIDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140115

Start Date May 04, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/05/2026

Expired 109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.