Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ujjalpur Darlipali Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 16/000 Km In The District Of Sundergarh Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ujjalpur Darlipali Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 16/000 Km In The District Of Sundergarh Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93504_30 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 21 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of kalunga-gurndia road (mdr) from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement of kalunga-gurndia road (mdr) from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement of kalunga-gurndia road (mdr) from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement of kalunga-gurndia road (mdr) from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of giringkela to usha kothi road(odr) from 0/000 km to 15/725 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of giringkela to usha kothi road(odr) from 0/000 km to 15/725 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of giringkela to usha kothi road(odr) from 0/000 km to 15/725 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of giringkela to usha kothi road(odr) from 0/000 km to 15/725 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khutgaon-mitkundri road from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khutgaon-mitkundri road from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement of kirei-bamra road (mdr) from ch.16/000 km to 34/718 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement of kirei-bamra road (mdr) from ch.16/000 km to 34/718 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement of suruguda-balichuan- balinga- hemgiri-kanika- belpahar road (mdr-29) from 0/000 km to 45/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement of suruguda-balichuan- balinga- hemgiri-kanika- belpahar road (mdr-29) from 0/000 km to 45/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of durubaga-kanaktora-darlipali road from 16/383 km to 24/293 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of durubaga-kanaktora-darlipali road from 16/383 km to 24/293 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreImprovement of kalunga to gurundia road from 15/000 km to 30/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement of kalunga to gurundia road from 15/000 km to 30/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type