Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kirei Bamra Road (Mdr) From Ch.16/000 Km To 34/718 Km In The District Of Sundergarh Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kirei Bamra Road (Mdr) From Ch.16/000 Km To 34/718 Km In The District Of Sundergarh Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_105391_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-ROADS-II-05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 13.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundergarh Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508354 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from bolewad (on sh240) connecting bennur(b) via hadnoor, sannur from ch. km 0.00 to 2.10 and 4.51 to 5.57 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from bolewad (on sh240) connecting bennur(b) via hadnoor, sannur from ch. km 0.00 to 2.10 and 4.51 to 5.57 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type