Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2024 25 Kznl Pro.No.872/25 Sh Mount Pranikanoor Road Drainage Covering Slab In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2024 25 Kznl Pro.No.872/25 Sh Mount Pranikanoor Road Drainage Covering Slab In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_776060_8 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/KZNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kumaranalloor Zo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276126 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.898-25-madam m c road ambattu bhagam oda in ward-7-general civil work
Retender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.898-25-madam m c road ambattu bhagam oda in ward-7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work
Retender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.759-26-irumbanath ponnaattinpara road development in ward 3-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.759-26-irumbanath ponnaattinpara road development in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.251 valarethodu side protection and slab covering-pro.no.251 valarethodu side protection and slab covering-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.251 valarethodu side protection and slab covering-pro.no.251 valarethodu side protection and slab covering-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kasaragod municipality 2024-25 pro.no.212/25-amikkari roaddrainage covering slab construction ward-20
Amikkari roaddrainage covering slab construction ward-20
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro no 928-25-maaliyil kadavu chirakkadavu improvement in ward 6-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro no 928-25-maaliyil kadavu chirakkadavu improvement in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.819-26- kizhake nada-vadake nada maintenance ward 8-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.819-26- kizhake nada-vadake nada maintenance ward 8-.-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type