Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2024 25 Kznl Pro No 928 25 Maaliyil Kadavu Chirakkadavu Improvement In Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2024 25 Kznl Pro No 928 25 Maaliyil Kadavu Chirakkadavu Improvement In Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778567_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/KZNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARANALLOOR ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282061 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality kznl 2024-25 -chettissery road ward no.1-general civil work
Retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality kznl 2024-25 -chettissery road ward no.1-general civil work
Read moreRetender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality - kznl - 2024-25-meleparamb edayadi kalarikkal kariyampadam road in ward 9-general civil work
&#x0d retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality - kznl - 2024-25-meleparamb edayadi kalarikkal kariyampadam road in ward 9-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.872/25-sh mount pranikanoor road drainage covering slab in ward 9-general civil work
Retender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.872/25-sh mount pranikanoor road drainage covering slab in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.898-25-madam m c road ambattu bhagam oda in ward-7-general civil work
Retender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.898-25-madam m c road ambattu bhagam oda in ward-7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work
Retender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.759-26-irumbanath ponnaattinpara road development in ward 3-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.759-26-irumbanath ponnaattinpara road development in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl proj no 764-26-chemmanampadi vadakkanattu esi road reach 3 ward 1-general civil work
Retender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl proj no 764-26-chemmanampadi vadakkanattu esi road reach 3 ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Read moreof your Industry type