Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 30,000 Litre Capacity Oht At O Omayampatti H/O Mangalam In Mallasamudram Block Of Namakkal District Under Mlacds P 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of 30,000 Litre Capacity Oht At O Omayampatti H/O Mangalam In Mallasamudram Block Of Namakkal District Under Mlacds P 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_327703_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5171/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Mallasamudram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 30,000 litre capacity oht at kottapalayam near pd shop h/o kottapalayam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district under mlacds p-1
Construction of 30,000 litre capacity oht at kottapalayam near pd shop h/o kottapalayam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district under mlacds p-1
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre oht at karukkalamm palayam h/o. mangalam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p5
Construction of 30000 litre oht at karukkalamm palayam h/o. mangalam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p5
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litre capacity oht at kallakattuvalsau h/o thattankuttai
Pallipalayam block under jjm 2024-25 -nabard
Read moreConstruction of 10000 litre oht at sundangipalayam h/o. morangam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p6
Construction of 10000 litre oht at sundangipalayam h/o. morangam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p6
Read moreConstruction of 10000 litre oht at sembampalayam h/o. karumanur in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p4
Construction of 10000 litre oht at sembampalayam h/o. karumanur in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p4
Read moreConstruction of 10000 litre oht at poosarikadu h/o. ramapuram in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p13
Construction of 10000 litre oht at poosarikadu h/o. ramapuram in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p13
Read moreConstruction of 10000 litre oht at arasampalayam h/o. munjanur in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p7
Construction of 10000 litre oht at arasampalayam h/o. munjanur in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p7
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre oht at somanampatti h/o. paruthipalli in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p10
Construction of 30000 litre oht at somanampatti h/o. paruthipalli in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p10
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre oht at kosavampalayam h/o. ramapuram in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p12
Construction of 30000 litre oht at kosavampalayam h/o. ramapuram in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p12
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre oht at ramapuram h/o. ramapuram in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p14
Construction of 30000 litre oht at ramapuram h/o. ramapuram in mallasamudram block of namakkal district- p14
Read moreof your Industry type