Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 30000 Litre Oht At Kosavampalayam H/O. Ramapuram In Mallasamudram Block Of Namakkal District P12
Description
Construction Of 30000 Litre Oht At Kosavampalayam H/O. Ramapuram In Mallasamudram Block Of Namakkal District P12
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_370255_13
Reference
Number
4751/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16750
Tender Value -
Place BDO Office Mallasamudram
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date September 16, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.