Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Computers,Multimedia Projector (Mmp),Multifunction Machines Mfm
Description
Organisation Higher Education Department Kerala |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4483547
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 18:16
End Date
Expired 07/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 100 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: E A Jasmin
Department: Higher Education Department Kerala
Organisation: Directorate Of Technical Education

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 CYBERKING TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : hp Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M329dw Printer 05-02-2024 12:54:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
2 DHARAM AGENCIES Make : Dell Model : Dell OptiPlex 7010 Tower 07-02-2024 11:53:57 Vendor Assessed N/A Evaluated
3 DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DUGONG Model : BQ25 06-02-2024 16:01:14 Vendor Assessed MSE Evaluated
4 Emerging Solutions Make : hp Model : HP 400 G9 SFF i5 12500 Win11P 1615123 wifi 21.5" 07-02-2024 10:22:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
5 Jintech Computer Care Make : acer Model : VERITON M6690G 07-02-2024 10:34:39 Vendor Assessed N/A Evaluated
6 MITTAL & MITTAL ASSOCIATES Make : VOLTRIQ Model : VI500 05-02-2024 10:56:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
7 PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : hp Model : HP 400 G9 MT i5 12500 vpro Win11P 1615125 21.5" 01-02-2024 16:22:05 Start-up N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise