Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface To Vengsar Main Road Odr 4 To Guravwadi Antargat To Kaleshwar Mandir Road Tal Vaibhavwadi
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface To Vengsar Main Road Odr 4 To Guravwadi Antargat To Kaleshwar Mandir Road Tal Vaibhavwadi
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SINDHUDURG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SINDH_1247254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VP/Vengsar/E-Ten/28/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengasar Vaibhawadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2150846 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providig strengthening and bt surface and repairing cd works on asalaj aakhavane heth mangavali vengsar nanivade tithavali road odr 4 km 4/00 to 8/00 tal vaibhavwadi
Providig strengthening and bt surface and repairing cd works on asalaj aakhavane heth mangavali vengsar nanivade tithavali road odr 4 km 4/00 to 8/00 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on kokisare bambarwadi smashanbhumi road tal vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface on kokisare bambarwadi smashanbhumi road tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreStreghthening vaibhavwadi sangulwadi navale road in km 7/200 to 8/00 odr 09 tal vaibhavwadi
Streghthening vaibhavwadi sangulwadi navale road in km 7/200 to 8/00 odr 09 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreStrengthening vaibhavwadi sangulwadi navale road in km 7/200 to 8/00 odr no 09 tal vaibhavwadi
Strengthening vaibhavwadi sangulwadi navale road in km 7/200 to 8/00 odr no 09 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreWbm and bt on umbarde st canteen to katkarwadi road vr 70 between km 1/700 to 2/550 tal vaibhavwadi
Wbm and bt on umbarde st canteen to katkarwadi road vr 70 between km 1/700 to 2/550 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt on road from napane railway station to kokatewadi kusur road in km 0/688 to 1/800 tal vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt on road from napane railway station to kokatewadi kusur road in km 0/688 to 1/800 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on heth gavthanwadi shindewadi khadakwadi kedarling devalay road vr 33 tal vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface on heth gavthanwadi shindewadi khadakwadi kedarling devalay road vr 33 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreWbm and bt thithavali aakkarwadi road vr 145 km 0/00 to 0/600 and 1/100 to 1/900 tal vaibhavwadi
Wbm and bt thithavali aakkarwadi road vr 145 km 0/00 to 0/600 and 1/100 to 1/900 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and b.t.on umbarde mehabubnagar nacharewadi road taluka vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and b.t.on umbarde mehabubnagar nacharewadi road taluka vaibhavwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface from ghotage main road to lingeshwar mandir varachi guravwadi road and constructing gutter and cd work at village ghotage tal .kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface from ghotage main road to lingeshwar mandir varachi guravwadi road and constructing gutter and cd work at village ghotage tal .kudalload
Read moreof your Industry type