Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providig Strengthening And Bt Surface And Repairing Cd Works On Asalaj Aakhavane Heth Mangavali Vengsar Nanivade Tithavali Road Odr 4 Km 4/00 To 8/00 Tal Vaibhavwadi
|
| Description |
Providig Strengthening And Bt Surface And Repairing Cd Works On Asalaj Aakhavane Heth Mangavali Vengsar Nanivade Tithavali Road Odr 4 Km 4/00 To 8/00 Tal Vaibhavwadi
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SINDHUDURG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SINDH_1156426_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SZP/WD/TENDER/OPN/21/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 33100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIBHAVWADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011659 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and bt surface to vengsar main road odr 4 to guravwadi antargat to kaleshwar mandir road tal vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface to vengsar main road odr 4 to guravwadi antargat to kaleshwar mandir road tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreConstruction of sakav at mona vahal junction of kolape, maude,vengsar pawaskarwadi road and bandarkarwadi o. d. r. 4 ajiwali bouddhawadi road tal. vaibhavwadi, dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of sakav at mona vahal junction of&#x0d kolape, maude,vengsar pawaskarwadi road and&#x0d bandarkarwadi o. d. r. 4 ajiwali bouddhawadi road&#x0d tal. vaibhavwadi, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type