Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface From Ghotage Main Road To Lingeshwar Mandir Varachi Guravwadi Road And Constructing Gutter And Cd Work At Village Ghotage Tal .Kudal
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface From Ghotage Main Road To Lingeshwar Mandir Varachi Guravwadi Road And Constructing Gutter And Cd Work At Village Ghotage Tal .Kudal Load
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SINDHUDURG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SINDH_1250165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GHOTAGE/2025/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2155631 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and bt surface to ghotage shri dev lingeshwar mandir to bhatwadi upto brahman mandir road tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface to ghotage shri dev lingeshwar mandir to bhatwadi upto brahman mandir road tal kudal
Read moreConstructing of sakav on ghotage baudhawadi to korgaonkarwadi tal kudal
Constructing of sakav on ghotage baudhawadi to korgaonkarwadi tal kudal
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter at varachi ali vanjar gall
Constructing concrete road and gutter at varachi ali vanjar gall
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface to oros jalkarwadi road at oros tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface to oros jalkarwadi road at oros tal kudal
Read moreConstructing gutter at nerur samatanagar road tal. kudal km 0/700 to 1/500
Constructing gutter at nerur samatanagar road tal. kudal km 0/700 to 1/500
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros jaitapkarwadi to pawanai temple road, tal - kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros jaitapkarwadi to pawanai temple road, tal - kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros shelar ghar to vast ghar tal - kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros shelar ghar to vast ghar tal - kudal
Read moreof your Industry type