Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
35/15 Th Fc/Un Tied Fund/2024 25 (2nd Call) Date 14/01/2025 Sl2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road Karasoli Adibasi Para Twowards Scheme Id 90912098/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800998_3 |
|
Reference Number |
35/15TH FC/UN-TIED FUND/2024-25 (2nd Call) Date 14/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER PANCHAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778403 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
29/15th fc/tied fund/2024-25 (2nd call) sl2
Sinking of submersible with water tank and pipe linea at arolkola pry schoolscheme code 91482955/2024-25
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from hanuman nagar to padma nagar road no 02 in div no 23 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from nyalkal road to h no opp 3-10-113 at surya nagar in div no 26 of zone ii area of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from adithya school to 3-10-112 at surya nagar and goud sangam to 3-10-94/1 in div no 26 of zone ii area in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from baghya nagar colony road no 1 to bhagya nagar colony road no 4 in div no 3 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattana pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of bt road from rajiv gandhi statue to gandhi statue and alluri sitrama raju to 4-59/2 in div no 02 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattanaa pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of bt road from rajiv gandhi statue to gandhi statue and alluri sitrama raju to 4-59/2 in div no 02 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattanaa pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of bt road from rajiv gandhi statue to gandhi statue and alluri sitrama raju to 4-59/2 in div no 02 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattanaa pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from sri venkateshwara medical to kalishetty anjaiah nilayam and community hall road chandrashekar colony in div no 41 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Construction of the gazebo, ms railing, sanitary and electrical fittings at arsapally crematorium in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type