Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29/15 Th Fc/Tied Fund/2024 25 (2nd Call) Sl2
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible With Water Tank And Pipe Linea At Arolkola Pry School Scheme Code 91482955/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784163_2 |
|
Reference Number |
29/15TH FC/TIED FUND/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1690 |
| EMD | 3370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER PANCHAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737879 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25/15th fc/tied fund/2024-25 sl2
Concrete drain from pitch road to bidyanadi at amchura scheme code 91252416/2024-2025
Read more35/15th fc/un-tied fund/2024-25 (2nd call) date 14/01/2025 sl2
Construction of concrete road karasoli adibasi para twowards scheme id 90912098/2024-25
Read more33/15th fc/tied fund/2024-25 ( 1st call ) date 02/01/2025 sl2
Concrete drain from roy para to pry school at jamdoba scheme id 91243750/2024-25
Read more31/15th fc/un-tied fund/2024-25 (2nd call) sl1
Construction of concrete road from naba kumar ghosh to khirod ghosh at khag scheme code 90912430/2024-25
Read more15/nabasan/ 15th cfc (tied)/2024-25 (2nd call) sl2
Installation of submersible near sankar mallick house at bora
Read more02/hami/15th fc(tied)/2024-25(2nd call)
Construction of pacca drain near kanai singha house towards durgadas house at rampur under hamirhati gram panchayet.
Read more13/un-tied fund/2023-2024 (2nd call) sl2
Construction of concrete road from house of krishna pramanik to nayak para thakur mandir under panchal gp id-68003747/23-24
Read more36/15th fc/tied fund/2024-25 (2nd call) date 14/01/2025 sl1
Concrete drain from roy para harimandir to haradhan majuri house at panchal scheme id 91250016/2024-25
Read more29/nabasan/ 15th cfc (tied)/2024-25 (2nd call) sl1
Construction of drain near sudhir ghosh house towards kele pukur at bhatpara under pngp
Read more07/scgp/15th fc/tied/2024-25(2nd call)_02
Const of drainage channel for management of gray watyer from ajay decorator shop towards lalu kundu shop at satui west vii
Read moreof your Industry type