Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Bagpura Graveyard Mouza Bagpura Jl No 202 Plot No 589 Khatian No 232 Under Talgachhari I Gp Fund From Ma And Me 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Bagpura Graveyard Mouza Bagpura Jl No 202 Plot No 589 Khatian No 232 Under Talgachhari I Gp Fund From Ma And Me 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736451_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 09 of 2024 - 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2750 |
| EMD | 27385 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626948 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tara pump near house of shantigopal kamila jl no 202 plot no 923 mouza bagpura purba fund from 15th fc tied 2023 2024 under talgachhari i gp
Sinking of tara pump near house of shantigopal kamila jl no 202 plot no 923 mouza bagpura purba fund from 15th fc tied 2023 2024 under talgachhari i gp
Read moreConstruction of guardwall of mahadeb mandir pukur jl no 202 plot no 202 under talgachhari i gp fund from apas 2025 2026
Construction of guardwall of mahadeb mandir pukur jl no 202 plot no 202 under talgachhari i gp fund from apas 2025 2026
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at maja para graveyard over mouza ranisai jl no 40 plot no 1921 khatian no 214 01 fund from ma and med in the year 2023 2024
Construction of boundary wall at maja para graveyard over mouza ranisai jl no 40 plot no 1921 khatian no 214 01 fund from ma and med in the year 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908 mouza nabgoan jlno 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar gp within kalimpong i dev block
Construction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908 mouza nabgoan jlno 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar gp within kalimpong i dev block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall(graveyard) at bijla graveyard mouja itla plot no26602659 jl no99 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Construction of boundary wall(graveyard) at bijla graveyard mouja itla plot no26602659 jl no99 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Read moreConstruction of rescue building for flood affected people over jl no 222 plot no 05 mouza balarampur khatian no 123 under talgachhari ii gp fund from beup 2023 2024
Construction of rescue building for flood affected people over jl no 222 plot no 05 mouza balarampur khatian no 123 under talgachhari ii gp fund from beup 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at dharampukuria mouza plot no 922 232 283 1012 3447 157 1339 jlno 65 at bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Energisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at dharampukuria mouza plot no 922 232 283 1012 3447 157 1339 jlno 65 at bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at habaspur mollapara graveyard mouja havbaspur plot no1405 jl no10 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Construction of boundary wall at habaspur mollapara graveyard mouja havbaspur plot no1405 jl no10 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of public graveyard at itagarh purbopara jama masjid committee at itagarh under mohipalpur gp under balagrh development block . ( jlno- 78, plot no-2,38,42,386) with tube well and shed.
Construction of boundary wall of public graveyard at itagarh purbopara jama masjid committee at itagarh under mohipalpur gp under balagrh development block . ( jlno- 78, plot no-2,38,42,386) with tube well and shed.
Read moreof your Industry type