Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Maja Para Graveyard Over Mouza Ranisai Jl No 40 Plot No 1921 Khatian No 214 01 Fund From Ma And Med In The Year 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Maja Para Graveyard Over Mouza Ranisai Jl No 40 Plot No 1921 Khatian No 214 01 Fund From Ma And Med In The Year 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601987_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 23 of 2023 - 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3400 |
| EMD | 33600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramnagar - I Panchayat Samity, Ramnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall a santeswarpur khan para graveyard over mouza santeswarpur jl no 08 plot no 1072 2277 fund from ma and med in the year 2023 2024
Construction of boundary wall a santeswarpur khan para graveyard over mouza santeswarpur jl no 08 plot no 1072 2277 fund from ma and med in the year 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction boundary wall at durgapur muslim graveyard,name of the mouza durgapur,under durgapur gp jl no.- 214,plot no.-656,741fund-mdw
Construction boundary wall at durgapur muslim graveyard,name of the mouza durgapur,under durgapur gp jl&#x0d no.- 214,plot no.-656,741fund-mdw&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of one triphala led light in front of ranisai mahadeb mandir at mouza ranisai jl no 40 plot no 374 fund from beup 2023 2024 under haldia ii gp
Installation of one triphala led light in front of ranisai mahadeb mandir at mouza ranisai jl no 40 plot no 374 fund from beup 2023 2024 under haldia ii gp
Read moreConstruction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bagpura graveyard mouza bagpura jlno 202 plot no 589 khatian no 232 under talgachhari i gp fund from ma and me 2023 24
Construction of boundary wall at bagpura graveyard mouza bagpura jlno 202 plot no 589 khatian no 232 under talgachhari i gp fund from ma and me 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at manta milki danga graveyard mouza- manta jl no- 551, plot no- 213-214 under jhentla gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Construction of boundary wall at manta milki danga graveyard mouza- manta jl no- 551, plot no- 213-214 under jhentla gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall(graveyard) at bijla graveyard mouja itla plot no26602659 jl no99 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Construction of boundary wall(graveyard) at bijla graveyard mouja itla plot no26602659 jl no99 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Read moreof your Industry type