Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Boundary Wall At Durgapur Muslim Graveyard,Name Of The Mouza Durgapur,Under Durgapur Gp Jl No. 214,Plot No. 656,741 Fund Mdw
|
| Description |
Construction Boundary Wall At Durgapur Muslim Graveyard,Name Of The Mouza Durgapur,Under Durgapur Gp Jl&Amp#X0d
No. 214,Plot No. 656,741 Fund Mdw&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_743026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMARI-I/E.O./NIT-26(2nd Call)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Durgapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1642031 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction boundary wall at kenna graveyard,name of the mouza - kenna,under nimo-ii gp jl no.- 139,plot no.-2174,2176,fund-mdw
Construction boundary wall at kenna graveyard,name of the mouza - kenna,under nimo-ii gp jl no.- 139,plot no.-2174,2176,fund-mdw
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bazpara muslim kabarsthan mouza bazpara jl no 276 plot no 675 gp pathra fund mdw
Construction of boundary wall at bazpara muslim kabarsthan mouza bazpara jl no 276 plot no 675 gp pathra fund mdw
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at simla idgah,name of the mouza simla,under durgapur gp, jl no.- 210,plot no.-838,fund-mdw(sl. no.-02)
Construction of boundary wall at simla idgah,name of the mouza simla,under durgapur gp, jl no.- 210,plot no.-838,fund-mdw(sl. no.-02)
Read moreConstruction boundary wall at maheshpur muslim sadharaner gorasthan and eidgah committee, name of the mouza - maheshpur,under debipur gp jl no.- 205,plot no.-172,174,175,177,fund-mdw
Construction boundary wall at maheshpur muslim sadharaner gorasthan and eidgah committee,&#x0d name of the mouza - maheshpur,under debipur gp jl no.- 205,plot no.-172,174,175,177,fund-mdw&#x0d
Read moreConstruction boundary wall at alipur graveyard,name of the mouza - deule,under nimo-ii gp jl no.- 137,plot no.-1453,fund-mdw(sl. no.-03)
Construction boundary wall at alipur graveyard,name of the mouza - deule,under nimo-ii gp jl no.- 137,plot no.-1453,fund-mdw(sl. no.-03)
Read moreConstruction of of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard natapukur madhya para mouza pithapukuria jl no 24 plot no 742 746 749 under mdw programme 2023 24
Construction of of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard natapukur madhya para mouza pithapukuria jl no 24 plot no 742 746 749 under mdw programme 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at manta milki danga graveyard mouza- manta jl no- 551, plot no- 213-214 under jhentla gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Construction of boundary wall at manta milki danga graveyard mouza- manta jl no- 551, plot no- 213-214 under jhentla gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding muslim graveyard at chechura kabarsthan , mouza- chechura, jl no 230, plot no- 462 under golar gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Construction of boundary wall surrounding muslim graveyard at chechura kabarsthan , mouza- chechura, jl no 230, plot no- 462 under golar gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of kalicharanpur sekhpara public graveyard,mouza- kalicharanpur, jl no-171,plot no-318
Construction of boundary wall
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at basic school mouza salaidanga jl 214 plot 146
Installation of high mast light at basic school mouza salaidanga jl 214 plot 146
Read moreof your Industry type