Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Kalicharanpur Sekhpara Public Graveyard,Mouza Kalicharanpur, Jl No 171,Plot No 318
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666563_19 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-77/KLPS/MISC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhola G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446544 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall around graveyards at hajra pukur graveyard mouza sija jl no 227 plot no 311 under sahapur gp
Construction of boundary wall around graveyards at hajra pukur graveyard mouza sija jl no 227 plot no 311 under sahapur gp
Read moreConstruction boundary wall at durgapur muslim graveyard,name of the mouza durgapur,under durgapur gp jl no.- 214,plot no.-656,741fund-mdw
Construction boundary wall at durgapur muslim graveyard,name of the mouza durgapur,under durgapur gp jl&#x0d no.- 214,plot no.-656,741fund-mdw&#x0d
Read moreInstll. of solar submercible pump at bhatpara graveyard . mouza-bhatpara , jl no-16, plot no- 253
Instll. of solar submercible pump at bhatpara graveyard . mouza-bhatpara , jl no-16, plot no- 253
Read moreRepair and renovation of madhupur ashram hostel, raipur block, bankura (mouza- pakadiha, jl no- 318, plot- 92)
Repair and renovation of madhupur ashram hostel, raipur block, bankura (mouza- pakadiha, jl no- 318, plot- 92)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for talibpur graveyard mouza-talibpur, jl. no. 152 plot no. 1091 under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii panchayat samity
Construction of boundary wall for talibpur graveyard mouza-talibpur, jl. no. 152 plot no. 1091 under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction boundary wall at kenna graveyard,name of the mouza - kenna,under nimo-ii gp jl no.- 139,plot no.-2174,2176,fund-mdw
Construction boundary wall at kenna graveyard,name of the mouza - kenna,under nimo-ii gp jl no.- 139,plot no.-2174,2176,fund-mdw
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of graveyard at kalikakundu purba basti, jl no. 77, plot no. 883
Construction of boundary wall of graveyard at kalikakundu purba basti, jl no. 77, plot no. 883
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at tilpur graveyard including dead shed and submersible mouza-tilpur plot-615 jl-no-132 under patresayer dev.block
Construction of boundary wall at tilpur graveyard including dead shed and submersible mouza-tilpur plot-615 jl-no-132 under patresayer dev.block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at tilpur graveyard including dead shed and submersible mouza-tilpur plot 615 jl no 132 under patresayer dev.block
Construction of boundary wall at tilpur graveyard including dead shed and submersible mouza-tilpur plot 615 jl no 132 under patresayer dev.block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dashagramnankarpaloi more to gopal khatua home via lambadoba mouza dasagram, jl 318 plot no 1436 148 and dashagramnankar sankar senapati house to sagar mishra home mouza dasagram jl 318 plot no 785 965 unde
Construction of cement concrete road from dashagramnankarpaloi more to gopal khatua home via lambadoba mouza dasagram, jl 318 plot no 1436 148 and dashagramnankar sankar senapati house to sagar mishra home mouza dasagram, jl 318 plot no 785 965 unde
Read moreof your Industry type