Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Recondition Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Feeder Crusher Office Room Under Dakra Project
|
| Description |
Repairing And Recondition Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Feeder Crusher Office Room Under Dakra Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_289011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/33 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer Dakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of main lt panel (outdoor type), sub-panel, cable along with electrical wiring & electrical installation and ups wiring in different court room of heritage building, annexy building ftc building and cjm court building in the campus of old civil court at banka, distt.-banka.
Provision of main lt panel (outdoor type), sub-panel, cable along with electrical wiring & electrical installation and ups wiring in different court room of heritage building, annexy building ftc building and cjm court building in the campus of old civil court at banka, distt.-banka.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/recondition of damaged electrical wiring of survey office dakra project.
Repairing/recondition of damaged electrical wiring of survey office dakra project.
Read moreRepairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no.-b-2 allotted to sri ram pukar ram, dumper, at dakra project, quarter no.b-88 allotted to sri manoj kr. jha, office superintendent, dakra under dakra project
Repairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no.b-02 allotted to sri ram pukar ram, dumper, at dakra project, quarter no. b-88 allotted to sri manoj kr. jha, office superintendent, dakra under dakra project
Read moreRewiring or repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (enm) office under dakra project, nk area
Rewiring or repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (enm) office under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance damaged electrical wiring of cmpf office and security guard office at project office, dakra project
Repairing and maintenance damaged electrical wiring of cmpf office and security guard office at project office, dakra project
Read moreRepairing of damaged electrical wiring of union office (coalfield mazdoor union) situated near iob bank dakra under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of damaged electrical wiring of union office (coalfield mazdoor union) situated near iob bank dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/396 (citu union office) under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/396 (citu union office) under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of damaged electrical wiring of pit office, safety office, cisf room and qtr no c-17(subhash nagar) under dakra project, n.k area.
Repairing of damaged electrical wiring of pit office, safety office, cisf room and qtr no c-17(subhash nagar) under dakra project, n.k area.
Read moreInternal rewiring/repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (excavation) office and workshop shed under dakra ocp, nk area
Internal rewiring/repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (excavation) office and workshop shed under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type