Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Recondition Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Survey Office Dakra Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Recondition Of Damaged Electrical Wiring Of Survey Office Dakra Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_291026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE (EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/79 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer Dakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreRepairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of feeder crusher office room under dakra project
Repairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of feeder crusher office room under dakra project
Read moreRepairing and maintenance damaged electrical wiring of cmpf office and security guard office at project office, dakra project
Repairing and maintenance damaged electrical wiring of cmpf office and security guard office at project office, dakra project
Read moreRewiring or repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (enm) office under dakra project, nk area
Rewiring or repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (enm) office under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no.-b-2 allotted to sri ram pukar ram, dumper, at dakra project, quarter no.b-88 allotted to sri manoj kr. jha, office superintendent, dakra under dakra project
Repairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of quarter no.b-02 allotted to sri ram pukar ram, dumper, at dakra project, quarter no. b-88 allotted to sri manoj kr. jha, office superintendent, dakra under dakra project
Read moreRepairing of damaged electrical wiring of union office (coalfield mazdoor union) situated near iob bank dakra under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of damaged electrical wiring of union office (coalfield mazdoor union) situated near iob bank dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/396 (citu union office) under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/396 (citu union office) under dakra project, nk area
Read moreInternal rewiring/repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (excavation) office and workshop shed under dakra ocp, nk area
Internal rewiring/repairing of damaged electrical wiring of project engineer (excavation) office and workshop shed under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type