Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Health Park In Puthiya Road Junction 2nd Stage Project No. 372/2024 25 Eloor Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Health Park In Puthiya Road Junction 2nd Stage Project No. 372/2024 25 Eloor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
372/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094717 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eloor municipality- s0442/25- puthiya road park electrification in eloor municipality- electrification -general electrical work
Eloor municipality- s0442/25- puthiya road park electrification in eloor municipality- electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality -providing additional facilities to ayyamkulam park-project no 403/2024-25
Annual plan-eloor municipality -providing additional facilities to ayyamkulam park-project no 403/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-340/2023-24 -take a break-toilet complex construction at puthiya road junction-340/23-eloor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-340/2023-24 -take a break-toilet complex construction at puthiya road junction-340/23-eloor muncipality
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 466- ambedkar road maintenanace-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.&#x0d 466- ambedkar road&#x0d maintenanace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality project no 394/2024-25-govt lp school completion of new building
Eloor municipality project no 394/2024-25-govt lp school completion of new building
Read moreEloor municipality project no 145-2024-25 -construction maintanance of lakshamveed anganwadi drain chappath
Eloor municipality project no 145-2024-25 -construction maintanance of lakshamveed anganwadi drain chappath
Read moreof your Industry type