Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 340/2023 24 Take A Break Toilet Complex Construction At Puthiya Road Junction 340/23 Eloor Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 340/2023 24 Take A Break Toilet Complex Construction At Puthiya Road Junction 340/23 Eloor Muncipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
340/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994026 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0340/24- take a break toilet complex construction at puthiya road junction-electrification , supply and providing sanitary napkin vending machine and incinerator
S0340/24- take a break toilet complex construction at puthiya road junction-electrification , supply and providing sanitary napkin vending machine and incinerator
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-proj no134-24-25- koipuram block panchayath - take a break toilet complex at ayroor peroorchal junction
Quotation-annual plan-proj no134-24-25- koipuram block panchayath - take a break toilet complex at ayroor peroorchal junction
Read moreElectrification of take a break toilet in koothattukulam muncipality -prno(206)
Electrification
Read moreTake a break project pazhassi, mattannur muncipality
Take a break project pazhassi, mattannur muncipality
Read moreProject no-206/24 -take a break toilet electrification in koothattukulam muncipality
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of take a break at municipal stadium in tirur muncipality
Electrification
Read more20 take a break toilet complex at angelvalley w 12
20 take a break toilet complex at angelvalley w 12
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23-24 take a break- construction of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-take a break-electrification work of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-general electrical work
Annual plan-187/23-24 take a break- construction of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-take a break-electrification work of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type