Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G.I. Nuts And Bolt With Washer & Lock Nut Size 16 X 65 X 38 Complete Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fasteners/0120 Rev 1 [03/2017] Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106555991 |
|
Reference Number |
01241715 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106555991/viewNitPdf_4811466.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
G.i. nuts and bolt with washer & lock nut size 16x 65x 38 complete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 [03/2017] or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut and bolt with washer & lock nut size 16x 65x 38 mm comeplete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/ spc/ ohe / fasteners / 0120 rev. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut & bolt with lock nut and flat washer size 16x360x57mm complete as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev. -1 (03/2017)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut and bolt with washer and lock nut size 16x 260 x 57 mm complete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc /ohe /fasteners /0120 rev. 1 (march-17)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs steel high tensile nut 10 mm as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev 1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) annealed copper split pin 4mm x 36mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 (part-vii) (frtp-2) & rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (2) copper split pin 2.5mmx25mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (3) gi split pin 4x36 mm as per rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120/rev-1 (4) copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) annealed copper split pin 4mm x 36mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 (part-vii) (frtp-2) & rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (2) copper split pin 2.5mmx25mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (3) gi split pin 4x36 mm as per rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120/rev-1 (4) copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) annealed copper split pin 4mm x 36mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 (part-vii) (frtp-2) & rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (2) copper split pin 2.5mmx25mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (3) gi split pin 4x36 mm as per rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120/rev-1 (4) copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type