Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G.I. Nut & Bolt With Lock Nut And Flat Washer Size 16 X360 X57 Mm Complete As Per Rdso Spec No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fasteners/0120 Rev. 1 (03/2017)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106809604 |
|
Reference Number |
38250166 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106809604/viewNitPdf_5093935.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2025
Expired 314 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
G.i. nut & bolt with lock nut and flat washer size 16x360x100mm conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120rev-1 (march- 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs steel high tensile nut 10 mm as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev 1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nuts and bolt with washer & lock nut size 16x 65x 38 complete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 [03/2017] or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nuts and bolt with washer & lock nut size 16x 65x 38 complete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 [03/2017] or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut and bolt with washer & lock nut size 16x 65x 38 mm comeplete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/ spc/ ohe / fasteners / 0120 rev. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. bolt of size: 12x45x30mm with nut, flat and spring washer as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 (rev-1) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. bolt of size: 12x45x30mm with nut, flat and spring washer as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 (rev-1) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel nut & bolt with washer & lock nut size 12x75x30 mm complete confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ fasteners/ 0120 rev-1(03/2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel nut & bolt with washer & lock nut size 12x75x30 mm complete confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ fasteners/ 0120 rev-1(03/2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type