Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Nut & Bolt With Washer & Lock Nut Size 12 X75 X30 Mm Complete Confirming To Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/ Fasteners/ 0120 Rev 1(03/2017) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106593503 |
|
Reference Number |
01240034A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106593503/viewNitPdf_4850215.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel nut & bolt with washer & lock nut size 12x75x30 mm complete confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ fasteners/ 0120 rev-1(03/2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. bolt with nut and spring washer (size 10x30x30 mm) confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi nut and bolt with washer and lock nut size 16x50x38 mm complete confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs steel high tensile nut 10 mm as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev 1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut & bolt with lock nut and flat washer size 16x360x57mm complete as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev. -1 (03/2017)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi bolt size 16x50x38 mm, with nut, lock-nut, 2 plain washers and 1 spring washer, confirming to rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe /fasteners/ 0120 rev-1 (march- 2017) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel nut & bolt with washer & lock nut size 10 x 65 x 30 mm confirming to rdso specification no. ti /spc / ohe / fasteners /0120 rev. 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type