Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: G.I. Nut And Bolt With Washer & Lock Nut 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of G.I. Nuts And Bolts With Washer & Lock Nuts, Size 16x65x38 Mm, Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Ti/ Spc/ Ohe / Fasteners / 0120 Rev. 1. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: G.I. Nut And Bolt, Washer, Lock Nut, Rdso Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G.I. Nut And Bolt With Washer & Lock Nut Size 16 X 65 X 38 Mm Comeplete Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Ti/ Spc/ Ohe / Fasteners / 0120 Rev. 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106382819 |
|
Reference Number |
38240162 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106382819/viewNitPdf_4613197.pdf |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
G.i. nuts and bolt with washer & lock nut size 16x 65x 38 complete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 [03/2017] or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nuts and bolt with washer & lock nut size 16x 65x 38 complete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 [03/2017] or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut and bolt with washer and lock nut size 16x 260 x 57 mm complete conforming to rdso specification no. ti/spc /ohe /fasteners /0120 rev. 1 (march-17)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut & bolt with lock nut and flat washer size 16x360x57mm complete as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev. -1 (03/2017)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. bolt nut & lock nut dia. 16 mm. size 50x38x16 mm, r.i. no. 16/3 to rdso s drg. no. eti/c/0073 spec. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs steel high tensile nut 10 mm as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev 1 (march 2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG s bolt with nut and lock nut, of size 16x50/38 (m-16,50/38), r i-16/3, as per rdso drg no eti//c/0073 and as per rdso spec no ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1]. as per drg.no. rdso drg no eti//c/0073 specn: rdso spec no:ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG s bolt with nut and lock nut, of size 16x50/38 (m-16,50/38), r i-16/3, as per rdso drg no eti//c/0073 and as per rdso spec no ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1]. as per drg.no. rdso drg no eti//c/0073 specn: rdso spec no:ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. bolt of size: 12x45x30mm with nut, flat and spring washer as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 (rev-1) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. bolt of size: 12x45x30mm with nut, flat and spring washer as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 (rev-1) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type