Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aroor Grama Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro Nos0303/2 4 Vattathara Chakkalaparambu Thodu Deepening And Cleaning In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Aroor Grama
Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro Nos0303/2 4 Vattathara
Chakkalaparambu Thodu Deepening And Cleaning In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/50829/2023_5_48_47/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER AROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor grama panchayath --2023-2024-pro nos0306/ 24--kavathara kalathil thodu deepening and cleaning in ward-15
Aroor grama panchayath --2023-2024-pro nos0306/&#x0d 24--kavathara kalathil&#x0d thodu deepening and cleaning in ward-15
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro-no s0301/ 24--madassery puthukadu thodu deepening and cleaning in ward-18
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro-no s0301/ 24--madassery puthukadu thodu deepening and cleaning in ward-18
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0 300/24 vadathala kundechira thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 19
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0 300/24 vadathala kundechira thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 19
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no so 297 veluthedathu project colony thazhuppil thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 22
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no so 297 veluthedathu project colony thazhuppil thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 22
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024- pro nos 0299/24 - palayil kalathil puthuval nikarth thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 20
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024- pro nos 0299/24 - palayil kalathil puthuval nikarth thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 20
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0 298/24 velikkakath anchuthaikkal koombel thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 21
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0 298/24 velikkakath anchuthaikkal koombel thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 21
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Read moreVattathara kappu thodu deepening-nayarambalam g.p
Vattathara kappu thodu deepening-nayarambalam g.p
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no -so 302/24 -kalappurakkal lakshamveedu neythupurakkal koppathi thodu keltron- kayal purathukattu karunyamatha chappal thodu kollammaparambu railway station thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 17
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no -so 302/24 -kalappurakkal lakshamveedu neythupurakkal koppathi thodu keltron- kayal purathukattu karunyamatha chappal thodu kollammaparambu railway station thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 17
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2023-2024-pro no-s0305/24-neeliveedu mulleth cholamthara vattathara kalappurakkal kanttukandam-vallavanad erumullil challithara erumulli vattezhathuthundiyil padannepalli manichira padanneppallithodu deepening and cleaningw13
Aroor grama panchayath 2023-24 pro nos0305/24&#x0d neeliveedu mulleth cholamthara vattathara kalappurakkal&#x0d kanttukandam-vallavanad erumullil challithara erumulli&#x0d vattezhathuthundiyil padannepalli manichira padanneppallithodu deepening and cleaning w13
Read moreof your Industry type