Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vattathara Kappu Thodu Deepening Nayarambalam G.P
|
| Description |
Vattathara Kappu Thodu Deepening Nayarambalam G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VATTATHARA KAPPU THODU DEEPENING-NAYARAMBALAM G.P |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYARAMBALAM G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427284 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreVbp/143/23-24- deepening of vattathara thodu and branches in wrad 8 of nayarambalam gp
Vbp/143/23-24- deepening of vattathara thodu and branches in wrad 8 of nayarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Annual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-177/25- nambrattithara chingamthara thodu deepening in ward 8 at nayarambalam gp
Annual plan-vbp-177/25- nambrattithara chingamthara thodu deepening in ward 8 at nayarambalam gp
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0303/2 4 --vattathara chakkalaparambu thodu deepening and cleaning in ward-16
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0303/2 4 --vattathara chakkalaparambu thodu deepening and cleaning in ward-16
Read moreof your Industry type